Autocarpe

Clasificación General - Categoría Masculina

PuestoNombreTiempo
1JORGE GONZÁLEZ LOZANO0:53:45
2JOSÉ LUIS MEDINA RODAS0:54:18
3PABLO SAMPER SANZ0:54:34
4EDUARDO SOLTERO BLANCO0:54:39
5ANTONIO JAVIER CASTRO ROMERO0:54:56
6MARCO PALOMAR MANZANARES0:55:06
7MIGUEL ALBARRÁN MORENO0:55:25
8FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMÉNEZ TRINADO0:55:41
9ROBERTO PRIETO CARBAJO0:56:20
10IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ0:56:20
11JORGE LÓPEZ GOYA0:56:36
12DAVID CLEMENTE REMÓN0:56:53
13RAÚL VILLEGAS MORENO0:57:43
14JORGE SIRO HERRERO0:58:07
15ANTONIO VEDIA JIMENEZ0:58:17
16JOSÉ RUBÉN MAGALLARES PULPÓN0:58:21
17OSCAR DE HERAS HORCAJADA0:58:28
18FERNANDO GARCÍA FRAILE0:58:35
19ALFREDO SÁNCHEZ TOLEDO0:58:44
20RUBÉN PÉREZ SALAS0:58:47
21DAVID ATIENZA TOLEDO0:58:58
22JESÚS MANUEL MARTÍNEZ VICTORIA0:59:07
23IGNACIO DE LA PEÑA NÚÑEZ0:59:16
24DANIEL VACAS DE LA PEÑA0:59:25
25MIGUEL ÁNGEL BENITO MARTÍNEZ0:59:25
26DIEGO SOBRADOS RIVERO0:59:56
27ALFREDO ALONSO GONZÁLEZ0:59:59
28PEDRO ROLÁN FERNÁNDEZ1:00:05
29LORENZO SABROSO ROMERA1:00:10
30BORJA SILVA FERNÁNDEZ1:00:11
31FELIPE ANDRES MUÑOZ1:00:13
32DAVID FLORES HOLGADO1:00:19
33ADRIÁN MÍNGUEZ HERNANDO1:00:22
34PEDRO ROPERO ROPERO1:00:24
35RICARDO DELGADO SALAS1:00:25
36JESÚS RIVERO BADORREY1:00:30
37JOSE MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ1:00:45
38RUBEN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ1:00:53
39RODRIGO DIAZ DEL CASTILLO1:00:54
40DAVID TORRENTERAS PASTOR1:01:13
41ROBERTO SALAMANCA BERLINCHES1:01:21
42MARIANO ROPERO ROPERO1:01:22
43MARIO PAVÓN HIDALGO1:01:36
44CARLOS ILLERA LOPEZ1:01:37
45RUBEN MATEO SANCHEZ1:01:41
46MIGUEL ÁNGEL DE FRUTOS MARTÍN1:01:45
47RAÚL SANTALICES LÓPEZ1:01:55
48ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ HERRERO1:02:15
49ALBERTO VARA REDONDO1:02:17
50JUAN ANTONIO JAIME LEÓN1:02:38
51MIGUEL ANGEL BERMUDEZ CUESTA1:03:08
52GONZALO SANCHEZ MOYA1:03:13
53FRANCISCO LOMAS1:03:14
54HRISTO PLAMENOV ANDREEV1:03:30
55ANGEL DÍEZ PALACIOS1:03:32
56FERNANDO LORENZO LLORENTE1:03:33
57JORGE HURTADO JIMENEZ1:03:38
58JAIME GALLEGO CUESTA1:03:42
59JUAN JOSÉ GARCÍA TRECEÑO1:03:59
60RAÚL PLAZA CALVO1:03:59
61MIGUEL MÉNDEZ ZAFRA1:04:10
62PEDRO GARCIA MARIN1:04:15
63RAUL GARCIA PEREZ1:04:17
64ANGEL RODRÍGUEZ CABELLO1:04:18
65FRANCISCO JAVIER JURADO GARCIA1:04:37
66SEVERINO MANZANO LARA1:04:43
67GORKA CHACON LOPEZ 1:04:48
68JAIME LIESA OLMEDA1:04:51
69ANGEL DÍAZ CALVO1:05:00
70GUSTAVO LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ1:05:06
71MANUEL CAÑADAS CALLEJA1:05:14
72EMILIO REDONDO FUENTES1:05:15
73ISAAC BALÍN1:05:20
74DANIEL SANGUINO GUERRA1:05:25
75CARLOS PRADO DACRUZ1:05:26
76ANDRÉS ORTEGA GARCÍA1:05:27
77ELIAS CALVO MORENO1:05:27
78BERNABÉ GARCÍA CUEVAS1:05:31
79ENRIQUE FERRER CALVO1:05:32
80RUBÉN CASTILLO REDONDO1:05:37
81DANIEL MONJE INIESTA1:05:38
82SERGIO CHAMORRO LEÓN1:05:39
83FRANCISCO MANUEL RUBIO VILLAR1:05:43
84DAVID MOLINA SALGADO1:05:44
85MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÓPEZ REAL1:05:45
86JUAN RAMÓN ROSARIO MUÑOZ1:05:52
87JUAN JOSÉ SENÉN RUÍZ1:05:56
88JESÚS GONZÁLEZ PIZARRO1:06:07
89ALBERTO CASILLAS AGUILERA1:06:09
90XAVI PICAZO PARRADO1:06:21
91JUAN CARLOS VERDURAS BONA1:06:26
92ANTONIO HORTAL IGLESIAS1:06:32
93DAVID RODRÍGUEZ1:06:33
94FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO QUESADA1:06:48
95OSCAR GARCÍA GARCÍA1:06:53
96JACOB PASCUAL ABAD1:06:56
97FRANCISCO HERRERA ORTIZ1:07:15
98FRANCISCO BLÁZQUEZ DÍEZ1:07:15
99LUIS FARIÑAS MORENO1:07:19
100JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ MAZOTERA1:07:39
101JUAN DANIEL CERDEÑO MORENO1:07:41
102FRANCISCO PEDREGOSA POZO1:07:45
103ANGEL LUIS PEÑARANDA SÁNCHEZ1:07:53
104JOSÉ MARÍA VILLASECA LENDÍNEZ1:07:55
105FRANCISCO MONTILLA ATIENZA1:07:56
106AITOR CÉSPEDES MURIAS1:07:57
107PABLO MARTÍNEZ MELENCHÓN1:07:59
108RAUL CARRALERO GARCIA1:08:04
109ROBERTO PEÑA MUÑOZ1:08:18
110ALFONSO FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ1:08:25
111JOSE LUIS RIVERO COTRINA1:08:39
112JORGE SOBRADO VALLECILLO1:08:40
113JAVIER ALONSO ESCOBAR1:08:42
114HERNANDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ1:08:46
115SERGIO PEREZ MELEGO1:08:52
116ALEJANDRO GARCÍA RIESCO1:08:53
117LUIS ALFONSO MOLINA GUEROLA1:09:01
118PABLO NUÑEZ ACHABAL1:09:04
119JOSÉ DAVID CIORRAGA LÓPEZ1:09:20
120ALVARO GARCIA VADILLO 1:09:43
121CARLOS DE LA FUENTE FELTRERO1:09:47
122AGUSTÍN LÓPEZ GOYA1:09:48
123CARLOS SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ1:10:03
124FRANCISCO VERA SÁNCHEZ1:10:11
125CÉSAR CALLEJA AGUIRRE1:10:11
126ANGEL DÍAZ RIVAS1:10:21
127MIGUEL ÁNGEL AGUILA GODOY1:10:33
128CARLOS ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ TEJEDOR1:10:43
129MIGUEL ÁNGEL ZÁRATE NAVAS1:10:45
130DAVID RECOVER CANO1:11:05
131FRANCISCO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ CAMUÑAS1:11:15
132ANTONIO PÉREZ PRIETO1:11:23
133JESÚS MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN1:11:25
134VÍCTOR ÓSCAR CLERENCIA SÁNCHEZ1:11:47
135MIGUEL ANGEL CÁNOVAS CASTILLO1:11:47
136PEDRO VICENTE DE LA ROSA MORENO1:11:52
137RUBEN GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ1:12:03
138MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ TOLEDANO1:12:08
139RUBEN GARCIA MARTINEZ1:12:13
140ALFONSO GUIJARRO VARA1:12:15
141OSCAR BARRIO FORMOSO1:12:28
142HERMAN CASTILLO GARCÍA1:12:35
143GUILLERMO CASTILLA SÁNCHEZ1:12:51
144ANGEL RAMÓN BERNABÉ1:12:57
145JONATAN HUERTAS ALHAMBRA1:13:04
146MANUEL CAPETILLO BLANCO1:13:04
147JOSÉ ÁNGEL MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZ1:13:08
148CARLOS MIGUEL GODOY CASTELLOTE1:13:18
149ANGEL DAVID LÓPEZ SANZ1:13:36
150GERARDO CUADRADO LAMPARERO1:13:43
151JUAN MIGUEL GONZALEZ DAVILA1:13:53
152JAVIER GÓMEZ HIDALGO1:14:30
153JOSÉ MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA1:15:10
154MANUEL ROJO GARCÍA1:15:30
155ENRIQUE ASENJO GISMERO1:15:30
156GABRIEL COZAR LOPEZ1:15:30
157VICENTE NAVARRO LOPEZ1:15:35
158MIGUEL ÁNGEL LERA RODRÍGUEZ-MORÓN1:15:38
159RAÚL JIMÉNEZ ALBARRÁN1:15:38
160SERGIO TARAVILLO MAILLO1:15:51
161RAFAEL MARTÍN RAMOS1:15:54
162ANGEL FLORES GARCÍA1:16:04
163FRANCISCO JAVIER MOYO MACÍA1:16:18
164DAVID GARCÉS CIRUELAS1:16:18
165FRANCISCO CALLES HERNÁNDEZ1:16:41
166JAVIER SANCHEZ SANTOS1:16:51
167JUAN PASTOR PÉREZ1:17:26
168SEBASTIÁN durán chica1:18:26
169JESÚS PRIETO GARCÍA1:18:52
170LUIS MARÍA COMPÉS REBATO1:18:52
171JULIO FERNÁNDEZ RIESGO1:19:00
172JUAN FRANCISCO CASAS LOZANO1:19:17
173SERGIO SERRANO SUAREZ1:19:29
174PEDRO DE GRACIA RENA1:20:03
175ISIDRO DE GRACIA RENA1:20:03
176MARIANO MUÑOZ SANCHEZ1:20:08
177JOSE BURGUETE HEVIA1:20:08
178JESÚS CASAMAYÓN RUÍZ1:22:07
179PABLO FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO1:23:34
180ANDRÉS MARTINEZ DEL PRADO1:26:08
181VÍCTOR MANUEL MORENO LÓPEZ1:26:43
182IVÁN SÁNCHEZ FLORES1:27:15
183JOSÉ MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO1:29:43
184JESÚS MARÍA ANDRÉS MARTÍN1:31:28
185JOSÉ PEDRO MARTÍN LÁZARO1:31:43
186JUAN CARLOS BLANCO TEMPRANO1:31:43

Clasificación General - Categoría Femenina

PuestoNombreTiempo
1ANA IZASKUN SANCHEZ SALVADOR1:01:52
2MARTA SAN CELESTINO CARCHENILLA1:06:11
3PAQUI DURÁN CHICA1:06:31
4MAR MUELA DAMIÁN1:09:49
5MALGORZATA JOANNA WINCENCIUK1:11:35
6CRISTINA LEÓN ARROBA1:12:14
7M. ANGELES HINOJOSA CALVO1:13:10
8EVA MARÍA CÁCERES ESCOBAR1:14:25
9ANA BELEN SEGOVIA SERRANO1:15:12
10EVA MARÍA GARROTE MARTÍN1:15:26
11MONTSERRAT MARTÍN RUÍZ1:19:43
12AZRA ABDIHODZIC DERVISEVIC1:21:48
13ELENA GÓMEZ GAVIRA1:23:34
14MARTA MARCÉN PAMPLONA1:23:56
15IRENE SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ1:29:34
16CAMINO MEDIAVILLA BETEGÓN1:29:43
17CRISTINA MACÍAS FERNÁNDEZ1:46:23
18PILAR LASO BARUZ1:53:10